IGA TECH

1800 425 6594

SERVICE CENTER

SERVICE CENTERS

SI NO. PLACE CONTACT PERSON PHONE NO. EMAIL
1 Ernakulam BRANCH OFFICE 9947235451 service@iga-tech.com
2 Trivandrum BRANCH OFFICE 9947778773
3 Calicut BRANCH OFFICE 9947002713
4 Trivandrum 9947235447,9947247733
5 Kollam 9947002637
6 Pathanamthitta 9961889400
7 Kottayam 9947002569
8 Alappuzha 9947241188
9 Ernakulum 9947002166,9947002465
10 Thrissur 9947235450
11 Palakkad 9947002643
12 Kozhikode 9947235452
13 Malapuram 9947235452
14 Kannur 9947016688
15 Kasaragod 9947002713