IGA TECH

1800 425 6594

SERVICE CENTER

SERVICE CENTERS

SI NO. PLACE CONTACT PERSON PHONE NO. EMAIL
1 Ernakulam OFFICE 9947235451 service.kochi@iga-tech.com
2 Trivandrum Office 9947778773 service.tvm@iga-tech.com
3 Calicut Office 9947002135 service.kkd@iga-tech.com
4 Trivandrum 9947235447,9947247733 service.tvm@iga-tech.com
5 Kollam 9947002637
6 Pathanamthitta 9961889400
7 Kottayam 9947002569
8 Alappuzha 9947247766
9 Ernakulum 9947002166,9947002465
10 Thrissur 9947235450
11 Palakkad 9947002643
12 Kozhikode 9947235452
13 Malapuram 9947542227
14 Kannur 9947248822
15 Kasaragod 9947241133
16 Chennai 7695960801