IGA TECH

1800 425 6594

SERVICE CENTER

SERVICE CENTERS

SI NO. PLACE CONTACT PERSON PHONE NO. EMAIL
1 Ernakulam BRANCH OFFICE 9947235451 service.kochi@iga-tech.com
2 Trivandrum BRANCH OFFICE 9947778773 service.tvm@iga-tech.com
3 Calicut BRANCH OFFICE 9947002713 service@iga-tech.com
4 Kollam 9947002637
5 Pathanamthitta 9961889400
6 Kottayam 9947002569
7 Alappuzha 9947241188
8 Ernakulum 9947002166,9947002465
9 Thrissur 9947235450
10 Palakkad 9947002643
11 Kozhikode 9947235452 service@iga-tech.com
12 Malapuram 9947235452
13 Kannur 9947016688
14 Kasaragod 9947002713